IHSAA

ADM, Adel 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Perry
09/05 @Ballard
09/12 Dallas Center‐Grimes
09/19 @Atlantic
09/26 Winterset
10/03 @Creston
10/10 @Glenwood
10/17 Norwalk
10/24 Harlan

ADM, Adel 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Perry
09/04 Ballard
09/11 @Dallas Center‐Grimes
09/18 Atlantic
09/25 @Winterset
10/02 Creston
10/09 Glenwood
10/16 @Norwalk
10/23 @Harlan


Algona 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Forest City
09/05 @Estherville Lincoln Central
09/12 @Greene County
09/19 Webster City
09/26 @Humboldt
10/03 Perry
10/10 Boone
10/17 @Carroll
10/24 Storm Lake

Algona 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Forest City
09/04 Estherville Lincoln Central
09/11 Greene County
09/18 @Webster City
09/25 Humboldt
10/02 @Perry
10/09 @Boone
10/16 Carroll
10/23 @Storm Lake


Assumption, Davenport 2014 Schedule:
08/28 Bettendorf
09/04 Xavier, Cedar Rapids
09/12 @Fort Madison
09/19 @Keokuk
09/26 Mount Pleasant
10/03 @Wahlert, Dubuque
10/10 @Clear Creek‐Amana
10/17 Fairfield
10/24 @Washington

Assumption, Davenport 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Bettendorf
09/04 @Xavier, Cedar Rapids
09/11 Fort Madison
09/18 Keokuk
09/25 @Mount Pleasant
10/01 Wahlert, Dubuque
10/08 Clear Creek‐Amana
10/16 @Fairfield
10/22 Washington


IHSAA

Atlantic 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Clarinda
09/05 Denison‐Schleswig
09/12 @Glenwood
09/19 ADM, Adel
09/26 @Harlan
10/03 Dallas Center‐Grimes
10/10 @Shenandoah
10/17 @Winterset
10/24 Creston

Atlantic 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Clarinda
09/04 @Denison‐Schleswig
09/11 Glenwood
09/18 @ADM, Adel
09/25 Harlan
10/02 @Dallas Center‐Grimes
10/09 Shenandoah
10/16 Winterset
10/23 @Creston


Ballard 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Boone
09/05 ADM, Adel
09/12 @Benton Community
09/19 Gilbert
09/26 @Carlisle
10/03 Newton
10/10 @Bondurant‐Farrar
10/17 Nevada
10/24 @Grinnell

Ballard 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Boone
09/04 @ADM, Adel
09/11 Benton Community
09/18 @Gilbert
09/25 Carlisle
10/02 @Newton
10/09 Bondurant‐Farrar
10/16 @Nevada
10/23 Grinnell


Benton Community 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Vinton‐Shellsburg
09/05 Central Clinton, DeWitt
09/12 Ballard
09/19 @Newton
09/26 Bondurant‐Farrar
10/03 Nevada
10/10 @Grinnell
10/17 @Oelwein
10/24 Gilbert

Benton Community 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Vinton‐Shellsburg
09/04 @Central Clinton, DeWitt
09/11 @Ballard
09/18 Newton
09/25 @Bondurant‐Farrar
10/02 @Nevada
10/09 Grinnell
10/16 Oelwein
10/23 @Gilbert


IHSAA

Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City 2014 Schedule:
08/28 @Sioux City, East
09/05 Central Lyon/George‐Little Rock
09/12 @Denison‐Schleswig
09/19 Spencer
09/26 Sergeant Bluff‐Luton
10/03 @Boyden‐Hull/Rock Valley
10/10 Carroll
10/17 @Storm Lake
10/24 LeMars

Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Sioux City, East
09/04 @Central Lyon/George‐Little Rock
09/11 Denison‐Schleswig
09/18 @Spencer
09/25 @Sergeant Bluff‐Luton
10/02 Boyden‐Hull/Rock Valley
10/09 @Carroll
10/16 Storm Lake
10/23 @LeMars


Bondurant‐Farrar 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @North Polk, Alleman
09/05 @Carlisle
09/12 Nevada
09/19 Grinnell
09/26 @Benton Community
10/03 Gilbert
10/10 Ballard
10/17 @Newton
10/24 Winterset

Bondurant‐Farrar 2015 Schedule:
08/28 North Polk, Alleman
09/04 Carlisle
09/11 @Nevada
09/18 @Grinnell
09/25 Benton Community
10/02 @Gilbert
10/09 @Ballard
10/16 Newton
10/23 @Winterset


Boone 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Ballard
09/05 Gilbert
09/12 Humboldt
09/19 @Perry
09/26 Dallas Center‐Grimes
10/03 @Carroll
10/10 @Algona
10/17 Greene County
10/24 Webster City

Boone 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Ballard
09/04 @Gilbert
09/11 @Humboldt
09/18 Perry
09/25 @Dallas Center‐Grimes
10/02 Carroll
10/09 Algona
10/16 @Greene County
10/23 @Webster City


IHSAA

Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Western Christian, Hull
09/05 @Sioux Center
09/12 Spencer
09/19 @Sergeant Bluff‐Luton
09/26 @Central Lyon/George‐Little Rock
10/03 Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
10/10 Storm Lake
10/17 @LeMars
10/24 Denison‐Schleswig

Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Western Christian, Hull
09/04 Sioux Center
09/11 @Spencer
09/18 Sergeant Bluff‐Luton
09/25 Central Lyon/George‐Little Rock
10/02 @Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
10/09 @Storm Lake
10/16 LeMars
10/23 @Denison‐Schleswig


Carlisle 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Dallas Center‐Grimes
09/05 Bondurant‐Farrar
09/12 Norwalk
09/19 @Knoxville
09/26 Ballard
10/03 Pella
10/10 @Saydel
10/17 @Chariton
10/24 Oskaloosa

Carlisle 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Dallas Center‐Grimes
09/04 @Bondurant‐Farrar
09/11 @Norwalk
09/18 Knoxville
09/25 @Ballard
10/02 @Pella
10/09 Saydel
10/16 Chariton
10/23 @Oskaloosa


Carroll 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
09/05 @Harlan
09/12 @Webster City
09/19 Humboldt
09/26 @Perry
10/03 Boone
10/10 @Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
10/17 Algona
10/24 @Greene County

Carroll 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
09/04 Harlan
09/11 Webster City
09/18 @Humboldt
09/25 Perry
10/02 @Boone
10/09 Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
10/16 @Algona
10/23 Greene County


IHSAA

Central Clinton, DeWitt 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Clinton
09/05 @Benton Community
09/12 Wahlert, Dubuque
09/19 Xavier, Cedar Rapids
09/26 @Marion
10/03 Solon
10/10 @West Delaware, Manchester
10/17 Maquoketa
10/24 @Epworth, Western Dubuque

Central Clinton, DeWitt 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Clinton
09/04 Benton Community
09/11 @Wahlert, Dubuque
09/18 @Xavier, Cedar Rapids
09/25 Marion
10/02 @Solon
10/09 West Delaware, Manchester
10/16 @Maquoketa
10/23 Epworth, Western Dubuque


Chariton 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Centerville
09/05 Davis County, Bloomfield
09/12 Saydel
09/19 @Mount Pleasant
09/26 @Oskaloosa
10/03 Norwalk
10/10 @Knoxville
10/17 Carlisle
10/24 Pella

Chariton 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Centerville
09/04 @Davis County, Bloomfield
09/11 @Saydel
09/18 Mount Pleasant
09/25 Oskaloosa
10/02 @Norwalk
10/09 Knoxville
10/16 @Carlisle
10/23 @Pella


Charles City 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Osage
09/05 New Hampton
09/12 @Vinton‐Shellsburg
09/19 @Crestwood, Cresco
09/26 Garner‐Hayfield/Ventura
10/03 West Delaware, Manchester
10/10 @Independence
10/17 Decorah
10/24 @Waverly‐Shell Rock

Charles City 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Osage
09/04 @New Hampton
09/11 Vinton‐Shellsburg
09/18 Crestwood, Cresco
09/25 @Garner‐Hayfield/Ventura
10/02 @West Delaware, Manchester
10/09 Independence
10/16 @Decorah
10/23 Waverly‐Shell Rock


IHSAA

Clear Creek-Amana 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Center Point‐Urbana
09/05 Mid‐Prairie, Wellman
09/12 Washington
09/19 @Fort Madison
09/26 Keokuk
10/03 @Mount Pleasant
10/10 Assumption, Davenport
10/17 Vinton‐Shellsburg
10/24 @Fairfield

Clear Creek-Amana 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Center Point‐Urbana
09/04 @Mid‐Prairie, Wellman
09/11 @Washington
09/18 Fort Madison
09/25 @Keokuk
10/02 Mount Pleasant
10/08 @Assumption, Davenport
10/16 @Vinton‐Shellsburg
10/23 Fairfield


Creston 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Norwalk
09/05 @Clarinda
09/12 Winterset
09/19 @Greene County
09/26 @Glenwood
10/03 ADM, Adel
10/10 @Harlan
10/17 Dallas Center‐Grimes
10/24 @Atlantic

Creston 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Norwalk
09/04 Clarinda
09/11 @Winterset
09/18 Greene County
09/25 Glenwood
10/02 @ADM, Adel
10/09 Harlan
10/16 @Dallas Center‐Grimes
10/23 Atlantic


Crestwood, Cresco 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @New Hampton
09/05 Hampton‐Dumont
09/12 @Waukon
09/19 Charles City
09/26 @West Delaware, Manchester
10/03 Independence
10/10 @Decorah
10/17 Waverly‐Shell Rock
10/24 @Vinton‐Shellsburg

Crestwood, Cresco 2015 Schedule:
08/28 New Hampton
09/04 @Hampton‐Dumont
09/11 Waukon
09/18 @Charles City
09/25 West Delaware, Manchester
10/02 @Independence
10/09 Decorah
10/16 @Waverly‐Shell Rock
10/23 Vinton‐Shellsburg


IHSAA

Dallas Center-Grimes 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Carlisle
09/05 @Pella
09/12 @ADM, Adel
09/19 Harlan
09/26 @Boone
10/03 @Atlantic
10/10 Winterset
10/17 @Creston
10/24 Glenwood

Dallas Center-Grimes 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Carlisle
09/04 Pella
09/11 ADM, Adel
09/18 @Harlan
09/25 Boone
10/02 Atlantic
10/09 @Winterset
10/16 Creston
10/23 @Glenwood


Decorah 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @North Fayette Valley
09/05 Waukon
09/12 Independence
09/19 @Epworth, Western Dubuque
09/26 Waverly‐Shell Rock
10/03 @Vinton‐Shellsburg
10/10 Crestwood, Cresco
10/17 @Charles City
10/24 @West Delaware, Manchester

Decorah 2015 Schedule:
08/28 North Fayette Valley
09/04 @Waukon
09/11 @Independence
09/18 Epworth, Western Dubuque
09/25 @Waverly‐Shell Rock
10/02 Vinton‐Shellsburg
10/09 @Crestwood, Cresco
10/16 Charles City
10/23 West Delaware, Manchester


Denison-Schleswig 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Harlan
09/05 @Atlantic
09/12 Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
09/19 @Storm Lake
09/26 LeMars
10/03 Glenwood
10/10 @Spencer
10/17 Sergeant Bluff‐Luton
10/24 @Boyden‐Hull/Rock Valley

Denison-Schleswig 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Harlan
09/04 Atlantic
09/11 @Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
09/18 Storm Lake
09/25 @LeMars
10/02 @Glenwood
10/09 Spencer
10/16 @Sergeant Bluff‐Luton
10/23 Boyden‐Hull/Rock Valley


IHSAA

Epworth, Western Dubuque 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @West Delaware, Manchester
09/05 Beckman Catholic, Dyersville
09/12 @Maquoketa
09/19 Decorah
09/26 Wahlert, Dubuque
10/03 @Xavier, Cedar Rapids
10/10 @Marion
10/17 Solon
10/24 Central Clinton, DeWitt

Epworth, Western Dubuque 2015 Schedule:
08/28 West Delaware, Manchester
09/04 @Beckman Catholic, Dyersville
09/11 Maquoketa
09/18 @Decorah
09/25 @Wahlert, Dubuque
10/02 Xavier, Cedar Rapids
10/09 Marion
10/16 @Solon
10/23 @Central Clinton, DeWitt


Fairfield 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Davis County, Bloomfield
09/05 Albia
09/12 Knoxville
09/19 @Washington
09/26 Fort Madison
10/03 @Keokuk
10/10 Mount Pleasant
10/17 @Assumption, Davenport
10/24 Clear Creek‐Amana

Fairfield 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Davis County, Bloomfield
09/04 @Albia
09/11 @Knoxville
09/18 Washington
09/25 @Fort Madison
10/02 Keokuk
10/09 @Mount Pleasant
10/16 Assumption, Davenport
10/23 @Clear Creek‐Amana


Fort Madison 2014 Schedule:
08/29 West Burlington/Notre Dame
09/05 @Burlington
09/12 Assumption, Davenport
09/19 Clear Creek‐Amana
09/26 @Fairfield
10/03 @Washington
10/10 Centerville
10/17 Keokuk
10/24 @Mount Pleasant

Fort Madison 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @West Burlington/Notre Dame
09/04 Burlington
09/11 @Assumption, Davenport
09/18 @Clear Creek‐Amana
09/25 Fairfield
10/02 Washington
10/09 @Centerville
10/16 @Keokuk
10/23 Mount Pleasant


IHSAA

Gilbert 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Webster City
09/05 @Boone
09/12 Perry
09/19 @Ballard
09/26 Newton
10/03 @Bondurant‐Farrar
10/10 @Nevada
10/17 Grinnell
10/24 @Benton Community

Gilbert 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Webster City
09/04 Boone
09/11 @Perry
09/18 Ballard
09/25 @Newton
10/02 Bondurant‐Farrar
10/09 Nevada
10/16 @Grinnell
10/23 Benton Community


Glenwood 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Red Oak
09/05 @Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
09/12 Atlantic
09/19 @Winterset
09/26 Creston
10/03 @Denison‐Schleswig
10/10 ADM, Adel
10/17 @Harlan
10/24 @Dallas Center‐Grimes

Glenwood 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Red Oak
09/04 Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
09/11 @Atlantic
09/18 Winterset
09/25 @Creston
10/02 Denison‐Schleswig
10/09 @ADM, Adel
10/16 Harlan
10/23 Dallas Center‐Grimes


Greene County 2014 Schedule:
08/29 South Central Calhoun
09/05 @Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
09/12 Algona
09/19 Creston
09/26 @Webster City
10/03 Humboldt
10/10 @Perry
10/17 @Boone
10/24 Carroll

Greene County 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @South Central Calhoun
09/04 Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
09/11 @Algona
09/18 @Creston
09/25 Webster City
10/02 @Humboldt
10/09 Perry
10/16 Boone
10/23 @Carroll


IHSAA

Grinnell 2014 Schedule:
08/29 South Tama County, Tama
09/05 @Williamsburg
09/12 Newton
09/19 @Bondurant‐Farrar
09/26 @Nevada
10/03 Oskaloosa
10/10 Benton Community
10/17 @Gilbert
10/24 Ballard

Grinnell 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @South Tama County, Tama
09/04 Williamsburg
09/11 @Newton
09/18 Bondurant‐Farrar
09/25 Nevada
10/02 @Oskaloosa
10/09 @Benton Community
10/16 Gilbert
10/23 @Ballard


Harlan 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Denison‐Schleswig
09/05 Carroll
09/12 Lewis Central
09/19 @Dallas Center‐Grimes
09/26 Atlantic
10/03 @Winterset
10/10 Creston
10/17 Glenwood
10/24 @ADM, Adel

Harlan 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Denison‐Schleswig
09/04 @Carroll
09/11 @Lewis Central
09/18 Dallas Center‐Grimes
09/25 @Atlantic
10/02 Winterset
10/09 @Creston
10/16 @Glenwood
10/23 ADM, Adel


Humboldt 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Spencer
09/05 Garner‐Hayfield/Ventura
09/12 @Boone
09/19 @Carroll
09/26 Algona
10/03 @Greene County
10/10 Webster City
10/17 @Forest City
10/24 Perry

Humboldt 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Spencer
09/04 @Garner‐Hayfield/Ventura
09/11 Boone
09/18 Carroll
09/25 @Algona
10/02 Greene County
10/09 @Webster City
10/16 Forest City
10/23 @Perry


IHSAA

Independence 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Columbus Catholic, Waterloo
09/05 North Fayette Valley
09/12 @Decorah
09/19 Waverly‐Shell Rock
09/26 @Vinton‐Shellsburg
10/03 @Crestwood, Cresco
10/10 Charles City
10/17 West Delaware, Manchester
10/24 @Maquoketa

Independence 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Columbus Catholic, Waterloo
09/04 @North Fayette Valley
09/11 Decorah
09/18 @Waverly‐Shell Rock
09/25 Vinton‐Shellsburg
10/02 Crestwood, Cresco
10/09 @Charles City
10/16 @West Delaware, Manchester
10/23 Maquoketa


Keokuk 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Central Lee, Donnellson
09/05 @West Burlington/Notre Dame
09/12 Mount Pleasant
09/19 Assumption, Davenport
09/26 @Clear Creek‐Amana
10/03 Fairfield
10/10 Washington
10/17 @Fort Madison
10/24 @Davis County, Bloomfield

Keokuk 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Central Lee, Donnellson
09/04 West Burlington/Notre Dame
09/11 @Mount Pleasant
09/18 @Assumption, Davenport
09/25 Clear Creek‐Amana
10/02 @Fairfield
10/09 @Washington
10/16 Fort Madison
10/23 Davis County, Bloomfield


Knoxville 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Newton
09/05 Centerville
09/12 @Fairfield
09/19 Carlisle
09/26 @Pella
10/03 Saydel
10/10 Chariton
10/17 @Oskaloosa
10/24 @Norwalk

Knoxville 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Newton
09/04 @Centerville
09/11 Fairfield
09/18 @Carlisle
09/25 Pella
10/02 @Saydel
10/09 @Chariton
10/16 Oskaloosa
10/23 Norwalk


IHSAA

LeMars 2014 Schedule:
08/29 MOC‐Floyd Valley
09/05 @Western Christian, Hull
09/12 Storm Lake
09/19 @Sioux Center
09/26 @Denison‐Schleswig
10/03 Spencer
10/10 @Sergeant Bluff‐Luton
10/17 Boyden‐Hull/Rock Valley
10/24 @Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City

LeMars 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @MOC‐Floyd Valley
09/04 Western Christian, Hull
09/11 @Storm Lake
09/18 Sioux Center
09/25 Denison‐Schleswig
10/02 @Spencer
10/09 Sergeant Bluff‐Luton
10/16 @Boyden‐Hull/Rock Valley
10/23 Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City


Maquoketa 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Cascade, Western Dubuque
09/05 West Delaware, Manchester
09/12 Epworth, Western Dubuque
09/19 @Wahlert, Dubuque
09/26 @Xavier, Cedar Rapids
10/03 Marion
10/10 @Solon
10/17 @Central Clinton, DeWitt
10/24 Independence

Maquoketa 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Cascade, Western Dubuque
09/04 @West Delaware, Manchester
09/11 @Epworth, Western Dubuque
09/18 Wahlert, Dubuque
09/25 Xavier, Cedar Rapids
10/02 @Marion
10/09 Solon
10/16 Central Clinton, DeWitt
10/23 @Independence


Marion 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Mount Vernon
09/05 Washington
09/12 @Cascade, Western Dubuque
09/19 @Solon
09/26 Central Clinton, DeWitt
10/03 @Maquoketa
10/10 Epworth, Western Dubuque
10/17 Wahlert, Dubuque
10/24 @Xavier, Cedar Rapids

Marion 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Mount Vernon
09/04 @Washington
09/11 Cascade, Western Dubuque
09/18 Solon
09/25 @Central Clinton, DeWitt
10/02 Maquoketa
10/09 @Epworth, Western Dubuque
10/16 @Wahlert, Dubuque
10/23 Xavier, Cedar Rapids


IHSAA

Mount Pleasant 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Ottumwa
09/05 Mediapolis
09/12 @Keokuk
09/19 Chariton
09/26 @Assumption, Davenport
10/03 Clear Creek‐Amana
10/10 @Fairfield
10/17 Washington
10/24 Fort Madison

Mount Pleasant 2015 Schedule:
08/27 Ottumwa
09/04 @Mediapolis
09/11 Keokuk
09/18 @Chariton
09/25 Assumption, Davenport
10/02 @Clear Creek‐Amana
10/09 Fairfield
10/16 @Washington
10/23 @Fort Madison


Nevada 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Interstate 35, Truro
09/05 Saydel
09/12 @Bondurant‐Farrar
09/19 @C‐M‐B, Baxter
09/26 Grinnell
10/03 @Benton Community
10/10 Gilbert
10/17 @Ballard
10/24 Newton

Nevada 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Interstate 35, Truro
09/04 @Saydel
09/11 Bondurant‐Farrar
09/18 C‐M‐B, Baxter
09/25 @Grinnell
10/02 Benton Community
10/09 @Gilbert
10/16 Ballard
10/23 @Newton


Newton 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Knoxville
09/05 @Marshalltown
09/12 @Grinnell
09/19 Benton Community
09/26 @Gilbert
10/03 @Ballard
10/10 Pella
10/17 Bondurant‐Farrar
10/24 @Nevada

Newton 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Knoxville
09/04 Marshalltown
09/11 Grinnell
09/18 @Benton Community
09/25 Gilbert
10/02 Ballard
10/09 @Pella
10/16 @Bondurant‐Farrar
10/23 Nevada


IHSAA

Norwalk 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Creston
09/05 Winterset
09/12 @Carlisle
09/19 @Pella
09/26 Saydel
10/03 @Chariton
10/10 Oskaloosa
10/17 @ADM, Adel
10/24 Knoxville

Norwalk 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Creston
09/04 @Winterset
09/11 Carlisle
09/18 Pella
09/25 @Saydel
10/02 Chariton
10/09 @Oskaloosa
10/16 ADM, Adel
10/23 @Knoxville


Oskaloosa 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Winterset
09/05 Ottumwa
09/12 Pella
09/19 @Saydel
09/26 Chariton
10/03 @Grinnell
10/10 @Norwalk
10/17 Knoxville
10/24 @Carlisle

Oskaloosa 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Winterset
09/04 @Ottumwa
09/11 @Pella
09/18 Saydel
09/25 @Chariton
10/02 Grinnell
10/09 Norwalk
10/16 @Knoxville
10/23 Carlisle


Pella 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Washington
09/05 Dallas Center‐Grimes
09/12 @Oskaloosa
09/19 Norwalk
09/26 Knoxville
10/03 @Carlisle
10/10 @Newton
10/17 Saydel
10/24 @Chariton

Pella 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Washington
09/04 @Dallas Center‐Grimes
09/11 Oskaloosa
09/18 @Norwalk
09/25 @Knoxville
10/02 Carlisle
10/09 Newton
10/16 @Saydel
10/23 Chariton


IHSAA

Perry 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @ADM, Adel
09/05 North Polk, Alleman
09/12 @Gilbert
09/19 Boone
09/26 Carroll
10/03 @Algona
10/10 Greene County
10/17 @Webster City
10/24 @Humboldt

Perry 2015 Schedule:
08/28 ADM, Adel
09/04 @North Polk, Alleman
09/11 Gilbert
09/18 @Boone
09/25 @Carroll
10/02 Algona
10/09 @Greene County
10/16 Webster City
10/23 Humboldt


Saydel 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Clarke, Osceola
09/05 @Nevada
09/12 @Chariton
09/19 Oskaloosa
09/26 @Norwalk
10/03 @Knoxville
10/10 Carlisle
10/17 @Pella
10/24 East Marshall, LeGrand

Saydel 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Clarke, Osceola
09/04 Nevada
09/11 Chariton
09/18 @Oskaloosa
09/25 Norwalk
10/02 Knoxville
10/09 @Carlisle
10/16 Pella
10/23 @East Marshall, LeGrand


Sergeant Bluff-Luton 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Lewis Central
09/05 @MOC‐Floyd Valley
09/12 Sioux City, West
09/19 Boyden‐Hull/Rock Valley
09/26 @Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
10/03 @Storm Lake
10/10 LeMars
10/17 @Denison‐Schleswig
10/24 Spencer

Sergeant Bluff-Luton 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Lewis Central
09/04 MOC‐Floyd Valley
09/10 @Sioux City, West
09/18 @Boyden‐Hull/Rock Valley
09/25 Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
10/02 Storm Lake
10/09 @LeMars
10/16 Denison‐Schleswig
10/23 @Spencer


IHSAA

Solon 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Regina, Iowa City
09/05 @Mount Vernon
09/12 @Xavier, Cedar Rapids
09/19 Marion
09/26 Washington
10/03 @Central Clinton, DeWitt
10/10 Maquoketa
10/17 @Epworth, Western Dubuque
10/24 Wahlert, Dubuque

Solon 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Regina, Iowa City
09/04 Mount Vernon
09/11 Xavier, Cedar Rapids
09/18 @Marion
09/25 @Washington
10/02 Central Clinton, DeWitt
10/09 @Maquoketa
10/16 Epworth, Western Dubuque
10/23 @Wahlert, Dubuque


Spencer 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Humboldt
09/05 Emmetsburg
09/12 @Boyden‐Hull/Rock Valley
09/19 @Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
09/26 Storm Lake
10/03 @LeMars
10/10 Denison‐Schleswig
10/17 Spirit Lake
10/24 @Sergeant Bluff‐Luton

Spencer 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Humboldt
09/04 @Emmetsburg
09/11 Boyden‐Hull/Rock Valley
09/18 Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
09/25 @Storm Lake
10/02 LeMars
10/09 @Denison‐Schleswig
10/16 @Spirit Lake
10/23 Sergeant Bluff‐Luton


Storm Lake 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Emmetsburg
09/05 Cherokee, Washington
09/12 @LeMars
09/19 Denison‐Schleswig
09/26 @Spencer
10/03 Sergeant Bluff‐Luton
10/10 @Boyden‐Hull/Rock Valley
10/17 Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
10/24 @Algona

Storm Lake 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Emmetsburg
09/04 @Cherokee, Washington
09/11 LeMars
09/18 @Denison‐Schleswig
09/25 Spencer
10/02 @Sergeant Bluff‐Luton
10/09 Boyden‐Hull/Rock Valley
10/16 @Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
10/23 Algona


IHSAA

Vinton-Shellsburg 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Benton Community
09/05 @South Tama County, Tama
09/12 Charles City
09/19 @West Delaware, Manchester
09/26 Independence
10/03 Decorah
10/10 @Waverly‐Shell Rock
10/17 @Clear Creek‐Amana
10/24 Crestwood, Cresco

Vinton-Shellsburg 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Benton Community
09/04 South Tama County, Tama
09/11 @Charles City
09/18 West Delaware, Manchester
09/25 @Independence
10/02 @Decorah
10/09 Waverly‐Shell Rock
10/16 Clear Creek‐Amana
10/23 @Crestwood, Cresco


Wahlert, Dubuque 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Dubuque, Senior
09/05 Dubuque, Hempstead
09/12 @Central Clinton, DeWitt
09/19 Maquoketa
09/26 @Epworth, Western Dubuque
10/03 Assumption, Davenport
10/10 Xavier, Cedar Rapids
10/17 @Marion
10/24 @Solon

Wahlert, Dubuque 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Dubuque, Senior
09/04 @Dubuque, Hempstead
09/11 Central Clinton, DeWitt
09/18 @Maquoketa
09/25 Epworth, Western Dubuque
10/01 @Assumption, Davenport
10/09 @Xavier, Cedar Rapids
10/16 Marion
10/23 Solon


Washington 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Pella
09/05 @Marion
09/12 @Clear Creek‐Amana
09/19 Fairfield
09/26 @Solon
10/03 Fort Madison
10/10 @Keokuk
10/17 @Mount Pleasant
10/24 Assumption, Davenport

Washington 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Pella
09/04 Marion
09/11 Clear Creek‐Amana
09/18 @Fairfield
09/25 Solon
10/02 @Fort Madison
10/09 Keokuk
10/16 Mount Pleasant
10/22 @Assumption, Davenport


IHSAA

Waverly-Shell Rock 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Waterloo, West
09/05 Mason City
09/12 West Delaware, Manchester
09/19 @Independence
09/26 @Decorah
10/03 Clear Lake
10/10 Vinton‐Shellsburg
10/17 @Crestwood, Cresco
10/24 Charles City

Waverly-Shell Rock 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Waterloo, West
09/04 @Mason City
09/11 @West Delaware, Manchester
09/18 Independence
09/25 Decorah
10/02 @Clear Lake
10/09 @Vinton‐Shellsburg
10/16 Crestwood, Cresco
10/23 @Charles City


Webster City 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Gilbert
09/05 @Clear Lake
09/12 Carroll
09/19 @Algona
09/26 Greene County
10/03 Iowa Falls‐Alden
10/10 @Humboldt
10/17 Perry
10/24 @Boone

Webster City 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Gilbert
09/04 Clear Lake
09/11 @Carroll
09/18 Algona
09/25 @Greene County
10/02 @Iowa Falls‐Alden
10/09 Humboldt
10/16 @Perry
10/23 Boone


West Delaware, Manchester 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Epworth, Western Dubuque
09/05 @Maquoketa
09/12 @Waverly‐Shell Rock
09/19 Vinton‐Shellsburg
09/26 Crestwood, Cresco
10/03 @Charles City
10/10 Central Clinton, DeWitt
10/17 @Independence
10/24 Decorah

West Delaware, Manchester 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Epworth, Western Dubuque
09/04 Maquoketa
09/11 Waverly‐Shell Rock
09/18 @Vinton‐Shellsburg
09/25 @Crestwood, Cresco
10/02 Charles City
10/09 @Central Clinton, DeWitt
10/16 Independence
10/23 @Decorah


IHSAA

Winterset 2014 Schedule:
08/29 Oskaloosa
09/05 @Norwalk
09/12 @Creston
09/19 Glenwood
09/26 @ADM, Adel
10/03 Harlan
10/10 @Dallas Center‐Grimes
10/17 Atlantic
10/24 @Bondurant‐Farrar

Winterset 2015 Schedule:
08/28 @Oskaloosa
09/04 Norwalk
09/11 Creston
09/18 @Glenwood
09/25 ADM, Adel
10/02 @Harlan
10/09 Dallas Center‐Grimes
10/16 @Atlantic
10/23 Bondurant‐Farrar


Xavier, Cedar Rapids 2014 Schedule:
08/29 @Dowling Catholic, West Des Moines
09/04 @Assumption, Davenport
09/12 Solon
09/19 @Central Clinton, DeWitt
09/26 Maquoketa
10/03 Epworth, Western Dubuque
10/10 @Wahlert, Dubuque
10/17 Regina, Iowa City
10/24 Marion

Xavier, Cedar Rapids 2015 Schedule:
08/28 Dowling Catholic, West Des Moines
09/04 Assumption, Davenport
09/11 @Solon
09/18 Central Clinton, DeWitt
09/25 @Maquoketa
10/02 @Epworth, Western Dubuque
10/09 Wahlert, Dubuque
10/16 @Regina, Iowa City
10/23 @Marion